2019 NFL Draft Wide Receiver Rankings

Composite
Vance Meek

Matt Brunelli

Andy Liner

Mike B.

Walker Kelly

Blake Meek

Jibbs

Michael Keller

Chase Sommars
D.K. Metcalf, Ole Miss, WR1111111113
Hakeem Butler, Iowa State, WR2424343331
N'Keal Harry, Arizona State, WR3233234425
Deebo Samuel, South Carolina, WR4565725246
Marquise Brown, Oklahoma, WR53428138752
A.J. Brown, Ole Miss, WR6686131121064
Kelvin Harmon, NC State, WR771395661497
Riley Ridley, Georgia, WR881171171381012
DaMarkus Lodge, Ole Miss, WR913912651291120
JJ Arcega-Whiteside, Stanford, WR10127104201017815
Emanuel Hall, Missouri, WR1191514151271678
Andy Isabella, UMASS, WR12101718981461310
Anthony Johnson, Buffalo, WR131151314181952222
Parris Campbell, Ohio State, WR1417128121911212513
Terry McLaurin, Ohio State, WR1524211621109132014
Stanley Morgan Jr. , Nebraska, WR1620141910222926189
KeeSean Johnson, Fresno State, WR17191811201524201728
Antoine Wesley, Texas Tech, WR18183421171716151226
Hunter Renfrow, Clemson, WR19142017221415223230
Greg Dortch, Wake Forest, WR2025282219920123321
Jakobi Meyers, NC State, WR21153224232123321423
Mecole Hardman, Georgia, WR22261620162321302732
Dillon Mitchell, Oregon, WR23213328242526191525
Preston Williams, Colorado State, WR2416103431-38183416
Anthony Ratliff-Williams, North Carolina, WR25303027342417271619
Jalen Hurd, Baylor, WR26232626322818352911
Terry Godwin, Georgia, WR2722192342-34311917
Olamide Zaccheaus, Virginia, WR28313131391622113035
Penny Hart, Georgia State, WR29372315292631284033
Travis Fulgham, Old Dominion, WR3032243025-35372129
David Sills V, West Virginina, WR3134223530-32392424
Lil'Jordan Humphrey, Texas, WR3233373618-25402336
Jazz Ferguson, Northwestern State, WR3339293840-28233718
Gary Jennings, West Virginia, WR3427253237-30383831
Tyre Brady, Marshall, WR3528363726-37342834
Keelan Doss, UC Davis, WR36363929363027253638
Brody Oliver, Colorado School of the Mines, WR3740-----2931-
Cody Thompson, Toledo, WR3835353343-36332627
Johnnie Dixon, Ohio State, WR3929273944-332439-
Darius Slayton, Auburn, WR40383825382739363537

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Leave a Reply