2019 NFL Draft Wide Receiver Rankings

Composite
Vance Meek

Jibbs

Blake Meek

Matt Brunelli

Chase Sommars

Mike B.

Michael Keller

Andy Liner

Walker Kelly
D.K. Metcalf, Ole Miss, WR1111131111
Hakeem Butler, Iowa State, WR2433213344
N'Keal Harry, Arizona State, WR3244352233
Deebo Samuel, South Carolina, WR4525667452
Marquise Brown, Oklahoma, WR53784285213
A.J. Brown, Ole Miss, WR6610284136611
Kelvin Harmon, NC State, WR771461375996
Riley Ridley, Georgia, WR888131112111077
DaMarkus Lodge, Ole Miss, WR913912920611125
JJ Arcega-Whiteside, Stanford, WR10121710715481020
Emanuel Hall, Missouri, WR1191671581571412
Andy Isabella, UMASS, WR12106141710913188
Anthony Johnson, Buffalo, WR131151952214221318
Parris Campbell, Ohio State, WR1417211112131225819
Terry McLaurin, Ohio State, WR1524139211421201610
Stanley Morgan Jr. , Nebraska, WR1620262914910181922
KeeSean Johnson, Fresno State, WR17192024182820171115
Antoine Wesley, Texas Tech, WR18181516342617122117
Hunter Renfrow, Clemson, WR19142215203022321714
Greg Dortch, Wake Forest, WR2025122028211933229
Jakobi Meyers, NC State, WR21153223322323142421
Mecole Hardman, Georgia, WR22263021163216272023
Dillon Mitchell, Oregon, WR23211926332524152825
Preston Williams, Colorado State, WR241618381016313434-
Anthony Ratliff-Williams, North Carolina, WR25302717301934162724
Jalen Hurd, Baylor, WR26233518261132292628
Terry Godwin, Georgia, WR272231341917421923-
Olamide Zaccheaus, Virginia, WR28311122313539303116
Penny Hart, Georgia State, WR29372831233329401526
Travis Fulgham, Old Dominion, WR303237352429252130-
David Sills V, West Virginina, WR313439322224302435-
Lil'Jordan Humphrey, Texas, WR323340253736182336-
Jazz Ferguson, Northwestern State, WR333923282918403738-
Gary Jennings, West Virginia, WR342738302531373832-
Tyre Brady, Marshall, WR352834373634262837-
Keelan Doss, UC Davis, WR36362527393836362930
Brody Oliver, Colorado School of the Mines, WR374029----31--
Cody Thompson, Toledo, WR383533363527432633-
Johnnie Dixon, Ohio State, WR3929243327-443939-
Darius Slayton, Auburn, WR40383639383738352527

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Leave a Reply