2020 NFL Draft Quarterback Rankings

Composite
Vance Meek

Chase Sommars

Blake Meek
Joe Burrow, LSU, QB1131
Justin Herbert, Oregon, QB2312
Tua Tagovailoa, Alabama, QB3223
Jacob Eason, Washington, QB4454
Jordan Love, Utah State, QB5746
Jake Fromm, Georgia, QB6675
Jalen Hurts, Oklahoma, QB7567
Brian Lewerke, Michigan State, QB8999
Nate Stanley, Iowa, QB98812
K.J. Costello, Stanford, QB10101010
Sam Ehlinger, Texas, QB1113158
Kellen Mond, Texas A&M, QB12121113
Cole McDonald, Hawaii, QB13161211
Riley Neal, Vanderbilt, QB14111415
Khalil Tate, Arizona, QB15141314
Mason Fine, North Texas, QB16171616
Bryce Perkins, Virginia, QB17151918
Anthony Gordon, Washington State, QB18191717
Shea Patterson, Michigan, QB19181820
Tyler Huntley, Utah, QB20202019

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Leave a Reply