2020 NFL Draft Running Back Rankings

Composite
Chase Sommars

Blake Meek

Vance Meek
D'Andre Swift, Georgia, RB1111
Zack Moss, Utah, RB2264
J.K. Dobbins, Ohio State, RB3536
Travis Etienne, Clemson, RB41122
Cam Akers, Florida State, RB5853
Jonathan Taylor, Wisconsin, RB6647
Ke'Shawn Vaughn, Vanderbilt, RB74810
Anthony McFarland, Maryland, RB831011
Eno Benjamin, Arizona State, RB91279
Najee Harris, Alabama, RB1010155
Chuba Hubbard, Oklahoma State, RB119912
Lamical Perine, Florida, RB1213118
Trey Sermon, Oklahoma, RB13141213
Kylin Hill, Mississippi State, RB1471715
A.J. Dillon, Boston College, RB15151314
Reggie Corbin, Illinois, RB16161816
DeeJay Dallas, Miami, RB17181618
C.J. Verdell, Oregon, RB18191419
Patrick Taylor Jr. , Memphis, RB19171917
Joshua Kelley, UCLA, RB20202020

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Leave a Reply