2020 NFL Draft Wide Receiver Rankings

Composite
Chase Sommars

Blake Meek

Vance Meek
CeeDee Lamb, Oklahoma, WR1121
Jerry Jeudy, Alabama, WR2312
Henry Ruggs III, Alabama, WR3433
Laviska Shenault Jr., Colorado, WR4248
Jalen Reagor, TCU, WR5556
Tee Higgins, Clemson, WR6765
K.J. Hamler, Penn State, WR76144
Tylan Wallace , Oklahoma State, WR814812
DeVonta Smith, Alabama, WR9111013
Michael Pittman Jr. , USC, WR1010159
Justin Jefferson, LSU, WR118197
Tyler Johnson, Minnesota, WR1220711
Sage Surratt, Wake Forrest, WR13-1116
Collin Johnson, Texas, WR1418914
K.J. Hill, Ohio State, WR15161217
Devin Duvernay, Texas, WR16132510
Isaiah Hodgins, Oregon State, WR17171319
Denzel Mims, Baylor, WR18121623
Aaron Fuller, Washington, WR19211815
Chase Claypool, Notre Dame, WR2092126
Donovan Peoples-Jones, Michigan, WR21152220
Bryan Edwards, South Carolina, WR22221718
Kendrick Rogers, Texas A&M, WR23252321
Kalija Lipscomb, Vanderbilt, WR24232422
Antonio Gandy-Golden, Liberty, WR25272025
Jeff Thomas, Miami, WR26242624
James Proche, SMU, WR27192928
Binjimen Victor, Ohio State, WR28262827
Marquez Callaway, Tennessee, WR29282729
Austin Mack, Ohio State, WR30293030

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Leave a Reply